Índices Morningstar

ÍndiceAño%1a%3a%5a%Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-2.52-8.96-3.08-2.242019-02-19
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD0.310.775.638.192019-02-19
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD0.972.413.536.322019-02-19
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR5.31-3.539.447.882019-02-19
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD1.006.077.6812.692019-02-19
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD0.636.388.4212.522019-02-19
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD1.775.457.2713.292019-02-19
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD18.078.4719.54-8.532019-02-19
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-1.76-4.214.466.272019-02-19
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-2.28-5.074.586.102019-02-19
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-3.06-5.843.816.202019-02-19
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR4.63-8.2110.028.132019-02-19
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-2.57-2.963.567.192019-02-19
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-2.111.722.978.192019-02-19
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-2.11-0.443.377.652019-02-19
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-2.641.353.328.362019-02-19
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-5.35-5.041.995.572019-02-19
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-0.951.04-0.264.472019-02-19
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-1.661.45-2.224.532019-02-19
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-1.343.49-1.155.232019-02-19
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD7.752.338.75-2.912019-02-19
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD2.56-1.843.984.942019-02-19
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-10.303.37-0.327.752019-02-19
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-11.414.70-7.1116.052019-02-19
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-3.180.551.108.142019-02-19
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP1.48-2.654.117.422019-02-19
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP1.100.981.567.832019-02-19
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP1.98-1.194.278.112019-02-19
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP1.611.326.2711.392019-02-19
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-1.397.003.4710.432019-02-19
Morningstar US Core TR EUR8.914.7616.3718.582019-02-19
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR11.1012.9721.0621.222019-02-19
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR7.687.8817.5919.712019-02-19
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR7.313.8616.2619.062019-02-19
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR9.4612.7520.9922.302019-02-19
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR6.606.3515.2017.552019-02-19
Morningstar US Market TR EUR9.067.9717.7019.112019-02-19
Morningstar US Market TR GBP9.067.8817.7019.112019-02-19
Morningstar US Market TR USD9.067.5117.7019.112019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR12.398.3417.8917.902019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR12.604.7614.2215.562019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR12.796.4916.2317.552019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR13.8413.4521.0018.342019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR10.394.9616.3617.772019-02-19
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR14.297.4818.3016.212019-02-19
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR13.495.1616.4816.022019-02-19
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR15.9713.8022.8117.882019-02-19
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR13.623.9515.7114.692019-02-19
Morningstar US Value TR EUR7.735.9615.5017.432019-02-19