Índices Morningstar

ÍndiceAño%1a%3a%5a%Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD1.686.374.930.342018-06-19
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD1.0813.3212.319.002018-06-19
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD0.1513.138.496.242018-06-19
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-0.2215.8112.0814.122018-06-20
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-0.0111.5314.1813.812018-06-19
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD1.2413.2714.4413.972018-06-19
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-2.138.9814.2013.842018-06-19
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD15.9672.463.68-3.992018-06-19
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0.9919.5013.699.782018-06-19
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0.7319.7213.7110.002018-06-19
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL-0.747.368.919.722017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR1.8522.3113.6310.032018-06-19
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR1.1716.6815.0016.192018-06-20
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR1.7619.6013.7910.862018-06-19
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD4.3616.9113.1810.452018-06-19
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD4.7418.6514.0910.212018-06-19
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY8.5617.3416.779.182018-06-19
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-2.338.975.269.862018-06-19
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD7.6226.179.067.812018-06-19
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD7.5424.086.718.282018-06-19
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD8.3225.687.398.702018-06-19
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD6.9834.295.840.472018-06-19
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD0.5216.9911.356.382018-06-19
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD6.428.238.3910.612018-06-19
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD4.18-0.7011.6916.792018-06-19
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF1.4410.278.169.702018-06-19
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP1.2519.839.0212.412018-06-19
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP2.6818.408.6410.862018-06-19
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP1.1317.689.3412.112018-06-19
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP1.7118.9912.1214.052018-06-19
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD3.2313.7112.1412.242018-06-19
Morningstar US Core TR EUR5.5125.3221.4323.602018-06-19
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR20.9246.4626.3928.462018-06-19
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR10.0532.4623.5624.772018-06-19
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR4.7324.1822.1123.702018-06-19
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR20.8146.6427.3829.452018-06-19
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR3.4625.1320.5620.762018-06-19
Morningstar US Market TR EUR10.3532.5222.9824.592018-06-19
Morningstar US Market TR GBP10.3532.5222.9824.592018-06-19
Morningstar US Market TR USD10.3532.5222.9824.592018-06-19
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR10.2731.6521.3924.212018-06-19
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR5.4124.8617.3121.402018-06-19
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR6.1827.0019.4123.452018-06-19
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR17.5841.4022.3225.002018-06-19
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR7.0326.3922.3024.072018-06-19
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR13.7035.6921.5523.632018-06-19
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR11.4432.0520.7623.282018-06-19
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR21.3946.3823.7425.532018-06-19
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR8.4728.9019.9421.952018-06-19
Morningstar US Value TR EUR4.5425.7220.9121.552018-06-19