Índices Morningstar

ÍndiceAño%1a%3a%5a%Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-7.642.06-0.11-0.072018-08-17
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-6.852.188.328.342018-08-17
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-6.383.885.275.772018-08-17
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-8.206.607.2311.372018-08-17
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-6.374.639.5012.882018-08-17
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-5.465.779.7812.872018-08-17
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-8.102.759.4713.132018-08-17
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD7.5350.807.96-6.422018-08-17
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-7.274.898.478.172018-08-17
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-7.744.548.388.192018-08-17
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL-0.747.368.919.722017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-8.055.507.938.012018-08-17
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-9.054.098.8212.372018-08-17
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-7.504.767.739.052018-08-17
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-4.345.987.499.012018-08-17
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-4.586.198.298.642018-08-17
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-0.846.9811.157.742018-08-17
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-9.487.361.157.652018-08-17
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-0.8218.184.485.652018-08-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD0.8118.503.136.202018-08-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD1.8720.223.896.682018-08-17
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-3.0920.014.34-1.412018-08-17
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-15.99-5.365.152.292018-08-17
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD0.747.084.419.152018-08-17
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-0.60-1.473.9215.862018-08-17
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-5.693.034.449.202018-08-17
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-9.585.692.979.812018-08-17
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-7.586.972.369.572018-08-17
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-9.015.823.4510.262018-08-17
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-7.418.455.4113.112018-08-17
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-3.746.386.9311.072018-08-17
Morningstar US Core TR EUR2.1623.7217.7622.422018-08-17
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR12.8038.5220.2825.882018-08-17
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR5.5728.7119.1123.362018-08-17
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR2.2222.7618.5322.782018-08-17
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR12.4637.6620.8026.882018-08-17
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR0.3823.6617.3519.932018-08-17
Morningstar US Market TR EUR5.2528.8218.5322.912018-08-17
Morningstar US Market TR GBP5.2528.8218.5322.912018-08-17
Morningstar US Market TR USD5.2528.8218.5322.912018-08-17
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR3.8928.0116.7721.962018-08-17
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR-0.2322.1813.1419.632018-08-17
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR0.7624.2415.1821.672018-08-17
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR9.7635.4317.1622.482018-08-17
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR1.0724.1417.8321.642018-08-17
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR5.9532.5217.6220.862018-08-17
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR3.3129.1016.9220.652018-08-17
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR13.0041.8919.2322.342018-08-17
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR1.7126.7016.4919.432018-08-17
Morningstar US Value TR EUR0.6424.0317.4220.282018-08-17