Índices Morningstar

ÍndiceAño%1a%3a%5a%Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-3.38-0.440.650.972018-12-07
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-0.076.6910.239.882018-12-07
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-0.744.197.557.202018-12-07
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-9.94-4.677.969.362018-12-07
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-0.403.1210.7613.792018-12-07
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD0.834.3011.4513.772018-12-07
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-2.431.1910.2114.132018-12-07
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD3.8615.5313.46-6.922018-12-07
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-3.231.079.638.052018-12-07
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-3.311.219.428.012018-12-07
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-3.080.739.138.372018-12-07
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-12.59-9.718.149.642018-12-07
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-1.552.229.309.302018-12-07
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1.335.178.599.842018-12-07
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0.724.729.309.362018-12-07
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY3.657.3211.019.302018-12-07
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-0.874.699.368.972018-12-07
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD3.6811.165.026.672018-12-07
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD3.1410.032.496.212018-12-07
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD4.9012.003.476.822018-12-07
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD1.5710.259.62-0.292018-12-07
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-6.902.139.996.562018-12-07
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD7.139.535.039.722018-12-07
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD6.465.070.8416.652018-12-07
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF0.855.966.289.672018-12-07
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-5.61-0.793.968.962018-12-07
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-2.002.954.229.482018-12-07
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-5.12-0.054.689.592018-12-07
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0.394.228.8113.092018-12-07
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD2.275.817.8811.932018-12-07
Morningstar US Core TR EUR-0.583.8216.2219.382018-12-07
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR8.6314.0417.9821.882018-12-07
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR4.419.4317.5720.592018-12-07
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR-0.024.2116.7819.902018-12-07
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR10.7216.3018.6223.172018-12-07
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR1.847.0417.1018.452018-12-07
Morningstar US Market TR EUR3.158.1617.1119.942018-12-07
Morningstar US Market TR GBP3.158.1617.1119.942018-12-07
Morningstar US Market TR USD3.158.1617.1119.942018-12-07
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR0.525.6016.1418.772018-12-07
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR-3.680.9212.4716.542018-12-07
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR-2.252.5914.4618.532018-12-07
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR4.299.3716.7218.922018-12-07
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-0.534.7517.1518.822018-12-07
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-2.302.4415.1316.382018-12-07
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-4.310.6414.6516.172018-12-07
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR3.798.5616.8817.502018-12-07
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-6.16-1.7513.6715.332018-12-07
Morningstar US Value TR EUR0.866.0516.9218.342018-12-07