Índices Morningstar

ÍndiceAño%1a%3a%5a%Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-17.02-12.714.06-1.632017-10-18
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD1.333.7012.046.672017-10-18
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1.872.999.474.752017-10-18
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR11.3826.1617.6615.362017-10-19
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-0.916.6317.7812.342017-10-18
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-1.367.1917.6412.402017-10-18
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD0.186.5818.5013.392017-10-18
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-13.72-0.30-13.81-9.862017-10-18
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR4.079.1811.389.592017-10-18
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR5.0211.1211.579.962017-10-18
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL-0.747.368.919.722017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR2.528.3311.619.102017-10-18
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR16.0233.5821.0117.722017-10-19
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR2.596.7011.7510.622017-10-18
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-2.960.2712.037.842017-10-18
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-1.410.3311.507.162017-10-18
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-5.73-8.5411.892.892017-10-18
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD5.1938.854.698.192017-10-18
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-13.23-9.317.543.192017-10-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-14.63-11.176.714.562017-10-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-14.09-10.537.054.782017-10-18
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-11.73-1.57-2.08-3.962017-10-18
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD1.625.9811.31-0.232017-10-18
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-10.42-1.4010.809.322017-10-18
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-5.191.3721.8717.402017-10-18
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-6.04-2.0212.828.562017-10-18
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP3.2615.3411.1711.052017-10-18
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-2.097.539.908.062017-10-18
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP0.1710.9211.199.992017-10-18
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-1.716.9714.4413.242017-10-18
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-5.441.5514.4710.482017-10-18
Morningstar US Core TR EUR6.5123.6726.6824.592017-10-18
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR12.8226.5827.0224.002017-10-18
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR7.2824.0826.5323.402017-10-18
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR8.0224.7827.3524.982017-10-18
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR13.9827.0227.7224.492017-10-18
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR0.4220.6424.4820.792017-10-18
Morningstar US Market TR EUR6.2023.5426.1823.472017-10-18
Morningstar US Market TR GBP6.2023.5426.1823.472017-10-18
Morningstar US Market TR USD6.2023.5426.1823.472017-10-18
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR4.0721.7925.2623.902017-10-18
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR2.8818.7722.9321.842017-10-18
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR4.2820.9025.1123.912017-10-18
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR9.7324.8124.6022.522017-10-18
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-1.6619.4925.9825.312017-10-18
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR1.5922.8825.1522.852017-10-18
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-0.6621.5924.9823.152017-10-18
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR9.6926.9126.4623.012017-10-18
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-3.8819.8123.9322.302017-10-18
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-0.2920.4024.7621.822017-10-18