Índices Morningstar

ÍndiceAño%1a%3a%5a%Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-8.10-12.90-5.84-4.932019-04-18
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-0.273.644.037.422019-04-18
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-0.703.372.216.052019-04-18
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR9.542.039.508.842019-04-18
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD1.069.477.4812.362019-04-18
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD0.9210.488.2012.452019-04-18
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD1.578.146.9012.492019-04-18
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD25.757.4316.90-7.232019-04-18
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-2.80-2.394.256.022019-04-18
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-3.51-3.314.505.752019-04-18
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-3.94-5.453.925.812019-04-18
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR10.22-2.7410.479.202019-04-18
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-3.86-4.113.956.662019-04-19
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-3.882.112.877.892019-04-18
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-4.20-1.733.107.212019-04-19
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-5.540.152.057.772019-04-19
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD2.2115.377.176.062019-04-18
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-3.89-3.120.183.742019-04-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-3.60-1.72-0.594.132019-04-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-2.900.390.614.912019-04-18
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD8.051.317.11-3.042019-04-18
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-2.99-3.742.994.982019-04-18
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-13.562.500.837.402019-04-18
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-13.169.90-2.3316.562019-04-18
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-5.843.410.617.162019-04-18
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP2.39-0.934.987.532019-04-18
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-0.88-1.552.517.372019-04-18
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP2.39-0.264.638.142019-04-18
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP2.223.057.9410.872019-04-18
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-2.079.334.3210.482019-04-18
Morningstar US Core TR EUR12.6013.1315.6419.022019-04-18
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR14.2517.0920.0222.662019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR10.8714.8217.0420.232019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR11.7513.4116.0619.532019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR12.3916.7120.2023.602019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR7.4211.7914.0417.012019-04-18
Morningstar US Market TR EUR11.6813.7816.6319.602019-04-18
Morningstar US Market TR GBP11.6813.7816.6319.602019-04-18
Morningstar US Market TR USD11.6713.7816.6319.602019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR14.2512.3115.9318.502019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR14.8811.0012.6516.202019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR15.4512.8714.6318.222019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR16.9417.0019.0919.982019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR10.026.7513.8917.132019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR12.776.9114.2916.122019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR12.746.2713.3415.752019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR14.3810.5718.6718.682019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR11.174.0810.8513.892019-04-18
Morningstar US Value TR EUR8.1710.3313.8516.872019-04-18