Índices Morningstar

ÍndiceAño%1a%3a%5a%Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-17.84-18.30-0.61-0.742017-12-12
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD0.87-0.329.736.312017-12-12
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-2.07-2.056.644.702017-12-12
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR13.0917.2014.7815.352017-12-12
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD0.563.0816.2112.632017-12-12
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD0.322.6816.3312.802017-12-12
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD1.374.1216.6213.552017-12-12
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-5.91-2.60-5.25-7.102017-12-12
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR6.128.339.389.872017-12-12
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR7.199.319.5710.222017-12-12
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL-0.747.368.919.722017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR6.339.6310.329.782017-12-12
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR17.1921.9917.3117.392017-12-12
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR5.378.149.5911.042017-12-12
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-0.960.9910.298.502017-12-12
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0.812.7110.267.972017-12-12
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-4.28-3.0612.644.152017-12-12
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD5.169.942.478.252017-12-12
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-9.88-7.605.904.672017-12-12
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-10.64-8.045.876.032017-12-12
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-9.94-7.286.266.282017-12-12
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-9.35-7.66-0.70-2.532017-12-12
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-1.18-2.087.65-0.512017-12-12
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-7.41-5.419.3510.032017-12-12
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-3.41-1.7714.8217.002017-12-12
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-4.54-1.509.958.972017-12-12
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP7.288.519.3511.382017-12-12
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP1.793.987.598.952017-12-12
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP4.016.179.0510.842017-12-12
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP2.324.4911.1313.472017-12-12
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-3.69-1.5511.6110.932017-12-12
Morningstar US Core TR EUR12.5113.9021.9026.152017-12-12
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR19.8120.8123.1625.972017-12-12
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR13.9915.4322.7525.522017-12-12
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR14.1515.8722.3826.702017-12-12
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR21.6222.8423.9226.642017-12-12
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR6.808.1521.9223.272017-12-12
Morningstar US Market TR EUR12.5313.6622.3325.382017-12-12
Morningstar US Market TR GBP12.5313.6622.3325.382017-12-12
Morningstar US Market TR USD12.5313.6622.3325.382017-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR9.9510.3521.4525.322017-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR8.689.0818.7723.022017-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR10.4511.0020.8625.102017-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR15.5616.2220.8224.012017-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR3.993.9822.6426.862017-12-12
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR5.455.7620.5123.952017-12-12
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR3.514.2320.5724.112017-12-12
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR13.4713.3721.6724.342017-12-12
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-0.27-0.0619.2223.322017-12-12
Morningstar US Value TR EUR5.756.7321.9124.032017-12-12